As of 2018-08-20 13:00:04

  • ADBL 334 (8118) (-4)

  • AHPC 134 (10) (-2)

  • AKPL 249 (352) (1)

  • ALICL 605 (242) (-10)

  • AMFI 845 (800) (-25)

  • API 264 (87) (-2)

  • BARUN 133 (380) (-2)

  • BFC 100 (800) (-2)

  • BOKL 272 (1784) (-2)

  • BPCL 434 (570) (-5)

  • CBBL 900 (1280) (-4)

  • CBL 148 (2863) (0)

  • CCBL 169 (4392) (1)

  • CFCL 115 (1874) (-2)

  • CHCL 717 (1396) (-11)

  • CHL 123 (210) (-3)

  • CLBSL 695 (87) (-14)

  • CZBIL 234 (918) (-2)

  • DBBL 129 (805) (1)

  • DHPL 106 (32) (1)

  • EBL 664 (459) (-3)

  • EIC 1270 (66) (-16)

  • FMDBL 415 (1666) (-5)

  • FOWAD 2079 (20) (-1)

  • GBBL 188 (1120) (-2)

  • GBIME 293 (14080) (-2)

  • GBLBS 571 (2220) (-12)

  • GDBL 192 (26) (-3)

  • GILB 1067 (10) (-21)

  • GLICL 800 (240) (-13)

  • GRDBL 135 (30) (-1)

  • GUFL 110 (500) (0)

  • HBL 550 (39) (-1)

  • HGI 430 (10) (0)

  • HIDCL 161 (500) (1)

  • HPPL 265 (40) (-5)

  • ICFC 158 (300) (-2)

  • JBBL 143 (1939) (-2)

  • JBNL 155 (1697) (-1)

  • JFL 191 (500) (3)

  • KADBL 200 (14) (0)

  • KBL 203 (1792) (-2)

  • KKHC 110 (44) (-1)

  • KMCDB 1270 (90) (-20)

  • KMFL 1590 (300) (10)

  • KNBL 123 (432) (0)

  • KRBL 106 (151) (-2)

  • KSBBL 142 (4765) (-2)

  • LBBL 150 (11479) (-1)

  • LBL 238 (781) (-3)

  • LGIL 517 (526) (-1)

  • LICN 1568 (510) (-32)

  • LLBS 967 (286) (-18)

  • MBL 204 (1802) (-1)

  • MEGA 165 (4644) (-2)

  • MERO 1010 (28) (0)

  • MLBL 186 (727) (-4)

  • MNBBL 380 (2584) (-6)

  • MSLB 2386 (345) (58)

  • NABIL 951 (3333) (-8)

  • NABILP 727 (350) (-5)

  • NBB 201 (5776) (0)

  • NBL 285 (2694) (-1)

  • NCCB 178 (5615) (-1)

  • NCDB 125 (13) (0)

  • NGPL 162 (122) (0)

  • NHDL 162 (10) (0)

  • NIB 630 (4068) (-1)

  • NIBPO 573 (1046) (3)

  • NICA 316 (3674) (0)

  • NICL 516 (985) (1)

  • NLBBL 541 (565) (-8)

  • NLIC 944 (1023) (-11)

  • NMB 326 (5304) (-2)

  • NMBMF 1500 (5) (0)

  • NMBSF1 12 (1000) (0.06)

  • NMFBS 2119 (290) (-3)

  • NTC 730 (2010) (-6)

  • OHL 510 (1363) (3)

  • PCBL 295 (4803) (1)

  • PCBLP 200 (5000) (0)

  • PFL 142 (20) (-2)

  • PIC 1040 (717) (-4)

  • PLIC 502 (2397) (-5)

  • PRIN 490 (100) (4)

  • PROFL 100 (435) (0)

  • PRVU 184 (1375) (-1)

  • PURBL 158 (145) (-1)

  • RADHI 218 (70) (-2)

  • RBCL 10600 (60) (-112)

  • RBCLPO 9885 (30) (-615)

  • RHPC 115 (228) (-1)

  • RMDC 640 (200) (-9)

  • RRHP 151 (980) (0)

  • RSDC 493 (81) (-7)

  • SADBL 145 (260) (-2)

  • SANIMA 315 (1522) (0)

  • SBI 500 (898) (-9)

  • SBL 312 (3600) (-4)

  • SCB 729 (605) (2)

  • SDESI 1476 (35) (-24)

  • SEF 9.49 (700) (0.04)

  • SFFIL 283 (350) (-5)

  • SHL 242 (830) (0)

  • SHPC 301 (3866) (-2)

  • SIC 1340 (575) (2)

  • SICL 900 (40) (-5)

  • SINDU 123 (1091) (-5)

  • SKBBL 1105 (210) (-9)

  • SKDBL 117 (100) (-2)

  • SLBBL 790 (547) (-15)

  • SLBS 1437 (730) (16)

  • SLICL 532 (26) (-8)

  • SMATA 1206 (12) (-24)

  • SMB 830 (330) (-34)

  • SRBL 217 (81) (-3)

  • TNBL 168 (27) (-2)

  • TRH 262 (50) (-3)

  • UIC 860 (100) (4)

  • UMB 1713 (50) (-33)

  • UMHL 162 (225) (-3)

  • VLBS 680 (476) (13)

  • WMBF 94 (500) (-1)

  • WOMI 1095 (251) (-22)


As of 2018-08-20 15:00:00

#SymbolNo. of Transactions% ChangeOpenHighLowLTPTurnoverQtyPrice Change
1ADBL33-1.183434034033233427080408118-4
2AHPC1-1.4706134134134134134010-2
3AKPL50.4032250250247249870873521
4ALICL6-1.626616616605605147610242-10
5AMFI67-2.8736856864845845682360800-25
6API3-0.75192642642642642296887-2
7BARUN7-1.481513513513313350690380-2
8BFC5-1.960810010010010080000800-2
9BOKL16-0.72992712732712724845301784-2
10BPCL21-1.139438438434434248390570-5
11CBBL10-0.442589690489590011490501280-4
12CBL17014914914814842616828630
13CCBL200.595216816916616973747743921
14CFCL7-1.70941181181151152194001874-2
15CHCL14-1.648472772771671710104601396-11
16CHL3-2.38112512512312325850210-3
17CLBSL3-1.97466956956956956046587-14
18CZBIL11-0.8475233235232234214001918-2
19DBBL60.78131271291271291032758051
20DHPL30.95241051061051063371321
21EBL10-0.4498667667660664303926459-3
22EIC3-1.94412701270126112708364066-16
23FMDBL14-1.19054244244154156942061666-5
24FOWAD31.971221212121212120794200020-1
25GBBL7-1.05261901901871882096881120-2
26GBIME37-0.678295295291293410269014080-2
27GBLBS29-2.229857258257057112728802220-12
28GDBL2-1.5385192192192192499226-3
29GILB1-1.930110671067106710671067010-21
30GLICL5-1.968800800797800191340240-13
31GRDBL3-0.7353135135135135405030-1
32GUFL10110110110110550005000
33HBL1-0.18155505505505502145039-1
34HGI104304304304304300100
35HIDCL120.625163163161161807385001
36HPPL3-1.85192652652652651060040-5
37ICFC2-1.87515815815715847200300-2
38JBBL24-1.37931431451431432773891939-2
39JBNL7-0.6411551561551552639401697-1
40JFL11.5957191191191191955005003
41KADBL102002002002002800140
42KBL10-0.97562032032022033636261792-2
43KKHC2-0.9009109110109110480644-1
44KMCDB4-1.938130013001265127011474090-20
45KMFL10.6329159015901590159047700030010
46KNBL30124125123123531784320
47KRBL16-1.851910810910610616248151-2
48KSBBL10-1.38891431431421426773954765-2
49LBBL31-0.6623152152146150169586011479-1
50LBL7-1.2448238240238238186014781-3
51LGIL4-0.1931527527517517272682526-1
52LICN6-21570157015681568799780510-32
53LLBS7-1.9289980990966967278250286-18
54MBL7-0.48782022062022043653601802-1
55MEGA29-1.19761661661641657665234644-2
56MERO20100110101001101028154280
57MLBL5-2.1053187187186186135797727-4
58MNBBL4-1.55443823823793809865562584-6
59MSLB82.4914231523862315238680316034558
60NABIL49-0.834296096094895131740903333-8
61NABILP1-0.6831727727727727254450350-5
62NBB180205205200201116109057760
63NBL9-0.69932862882842857688642694-1
64NCCB80.55871761801741789787705615-1
65NCDB101251251251251625130
66NGPL30160162160162197311220
67NHDL101621621621621620100
68NIB43-0.158563363562663025531204068-1
69NIBPO50.526358058056957359801810463
70NICA100320320313316115908036740
71NICL100.19425065295065165086999851
72NLBBL6-1.6393550550540541306300565-8
73NLIC27-1.15189509509419449656731023-11
74NMB11-0.609833233232432617251605304-2
75NMBMF100001500750050
76NMBSF110.5025121212121200010000.06
77NMFBS2-0.09432120212021192119614564290-3
78NTC6-0.815272573472573014608802010-6
79OHL8-1.183450051150051068525013633
80PCBL230.3401294295292295141112048031
81PCBLP10200200200200100000050000
82PFL2-1.3889142142142142284020-2
83PIC59-0.38311044104610401040747750717-4
84PLIC15-0.986250350350050212023602397-5
85PRIN20.823490490490490490001004
86PROFL20100100100100435004350
87PRVU11-0.54051851851841842532001375-1
88PURBL7015915915615822972145-1
89RADHI7-0.90912182192172181527070-2
90RBCL2-1.04561060010600106001060063600060-112
91RBCLPO3-5.857110290102909885988530260030-615
92RHPC4-1.724111511511411526092228-1
93RMDC2-1.3867640640640640128000200-9
94RRHP1801501531501511481589800
95RSDC2-1.44934934934933993381-7
96SADBL3-1.360514714714514537720260-2
97SANIMA10031531531431547929715220
98SBI4-1.7682505505500500450135898-9
99SBL17-1.265831231231031211191503600-4
100SCB150.27517257357257294418806052
101SDESI3-1.614901490147514765180135-24
102SEF20.42339.49.499.49.4966347000.04
103SFFIL3-1.736128328328328399050350-5
104SHL202382422382421995408300
105SHPC9-0.660130130130030111624703866-2
106SIC110.149513401340134013407705005752
107SICL1-0.55259009009009003600040-5
108SINDU3-3.90631261261231231362331091-5
109SKBBL3-0.80791100110511001105231520210-9
110SKDBL1-1.680711711711711711700100-2
111SLBBL7-1.8634795795790790432530547-15
112SLBS61.19631448144814201437105010073016
113SLICL2-1.48155325325325321389626-8
114SMATA1-1.951212061206120612061447212-24
115SMB19-3.9352850850830830276270330-34
116SRBL3-1.36362172202172171763181-3
117TNBL2-1.1765168168168168453627-2
118TRH1-1.13212622622622621310050-3
119UIC10.4673860860860860860001004
120UMB4-1.8917141714171317138567050-33
121UMHL1-1.818216216216216236450225-3
122VLBS61.94968068067568032362047613
123WMBF1-1.05269494949447000500-1
124WOMI6-1.96961100110210951095275972251-22