As of 2018-04-26 15:00:00

#SymbolNo. of Transactions% ChangeOpenHighLowLTPTurnoverQtyPrice Change
1ADBL73-1.1364353354345348349694010047-4
2AHPC43-0.5376188188176185189083010501-1
3AKPL40-5.389232933031431618384805745-18
4ALICL124-4.91998578578308311502590017824-43
5AMFI23.738332733332733366002012
6API46-3.581336037034635022636206381-13
7BARUN11-0.5525181183178180160916888-1
8BHBL3-3.703715915915615663300400-6
9BNT7-7.2643634163416000600049313080-470
10BOKL51-2.005735235234134230463108851-7
11BPCL51-1.030949249246748034087007128-5
12CBBL42-2.4738104510451010102228667402815-29
13CBL50-2.9762170170163163335030020271-5
14CCBL158-1.5075200200193196908808046209-3
15CEFL71.5385198206198198459002303
16CFCL8-0.826412312512012219485016101
17CHCL124-3.26348758758298301169240013870-28
18CHL16-1.1905168168165166148983902-2
19CIT17-2.214274127412610265033298101256-60
20CLBSL10-6.071860860820820236420278-53
21CORBL9-3.14961251271211231349101090-4
22CZBIL105-4.2553277279270271677330024733-11
23DBBL49-0.6623151153148150211770014115-1
24DDBL22-1.942987187585885814530401677-17
25EBL210-3.27278158307987991405080017296-26
26EBLCP201.15761766161261376805612138
27EDBL10-3.47593703703613626924001900-12
28EIC30-4.0532160016101515151820797801340-61
29FMDBL109-3.4375640640612618698735011241-22
30FOWAD82-1.6812468246823552398140222005836-41
31GBBL36-2.898621021020020111771005833-6
32GBIME74-0.6231325327318319922066028633-2
33GDBL81-3.7736265265251255544356021103-10
34GILB12-7.55011320132012001200487450384-98
35GLICL110-3.4826100510159519701318790013401-35
36GMFIL5-1.298715215415215392840610-1
37GRDBL30.588217117117117113680801
38GUFL5-4.477613313312812822933177-6
39HAMRO11-2.5163163156156134986848-4
40HATH8-1.4085144147140140125235875-2
41HBL20-2.992163563561661761687309882-18
42HDL1-1.945911591159115911595795050-23
43HGI65-1.768251051549850037999907521-9
44HIDCL491.23461591651591642768270172012
45HPPL40-2.66273383383273297313702210-9
46ICFC9-3.8278207207201202168590826-7
47IGI19-4.8485990990942942889670920-48
48JBBL23-1.28211561581541544392822834-2
49JBNL1020.56181811821741797916900448501
50JEFL11-1.69491201201161165389164546-2
51JFL40-5.2083189189179182317842017323-10
52JSLBB1-1.980929692969296929692969010-60
53KADBL20206206205205130990638-1
54KBBL34-5.098250251238242260978010634-13
55KBL67-0.7937255255245250541114021782-2
56KKHC12-2.96313313513113132532244-4
57KMCDB19-1.339142814301374140017677101261-19
58KMFL73.9863148415131470151051846534555
59KNBL11-21471501451472092821426-3
60KRBL3-1.5038131131131131432333-2
61KSBBL45-2.994165168162162219736013429-5
62LBBL46-3.0488162170159161225838013880-3
63LBL34-1.960825825825025010386204125-5
64LFC20184184181181458502500
65LGIL76-1.62662562759960558247609568-10
66LICN37-3.4286173517511690169699840105824-54
67LLBS25-3.6771127612761205120518426201501-46
68MBL65-1.6245250245246394106015973-4
69MDB12-3.59283283283223235501121696-11
70MERO34-2.915124012551180119917982601483-36
71MFIL7-2.94121351351321321495801120-4
72MIDBL1-1.81822162162162161080050-4
73MLBL15-1.07531851851841848030004360-2
74MMFDB175.0865284230372842303070388502447140
75MNBBL102-1.6588425429415415562229013441-7
76MSLB23-3.370427002754260926092082640780-91
77MSMBS12-3.8217800800755755484037626-30
78NABIL97-0.961510501050102010301383450013380-10
79NABILP23-0.972182382380781527265303345-8
80NBB110-2252254241245649307026447-5
81NBBL15-3.656523172317226622661526800665-86
82NBL112-1.93913623623523542161390060577-7
83NCCB57-1.77328028527627725206809036-5
84NCDB1-1.973714914914914944700300-3
85NEF1-1.49739.219.219.219.2122232.92414-0.14
86NGBBL154-3.14846556786406461334470020468-21
87NGPL4-3.809520620720220243077211-8
88NHDL6-2.487619719719519639200200-5
89NHPC20-2.08339698949499656010430-2
90NIB142-1.61536826826686701090160016174-11
91NIBLPF108.758.758.758.7522093.825250
92NIBPO44-1.8868583583572572713440012340-11
93NICA72-1.1765340342336337811732024001-3
94NICL39-1.494672474571172534472004755-11
95NIL68-1.929362864060561042428106870-12
96NLBBL36-2.484581981976178522685702892-20
97NLG22-3.232398598595795820154302076-32
98NLIC138-2.018511901190116011651370690011725-24
99NLICL56-3.3103145014551400140288579806271-48
100NLICP1078778778778717780700225930
101NMB770.21194814814664736833740144501
102NMBHF17-1.03099.69.619.559.656489159048-0.1
103NMBMF33-2.8537162516301584160019482001216-47
104NMBSF11-1.538512.812.812.812.812800010000-0.2
105NMFBS18-5.339424202439224322871765300755-129
106NNLB6-7.57582264226421352155294340135-155
107NTC33-1.910877079476577056093607260-15
108NUBL29-3.6765122512251179117918270201525-45
109ODBL37-2.45120720819619910269705101-5
110OHL13-5.090362062057857821865803727-31
111PCBL117-2.4242333339322323754139023001-7
112PFL27-5.26321681681591629083565628-9
113PIC190-2.06351260127412201230120973009729-30
114PICL59-4.597788788782783063089807445-40
115PLIC54-3.708873073070170234503304827-26
116PRIN115-3.71327967967517521134540014821-29
117PRVU83-0.8811225231222225325374014465-2
118PURBL202122122122121214765730
119RADHI73-2.40382042052032032511101230-5
120RBCL89-5.511113335135001275012756193441001479-744
121RBCLPO94-4.289112430125001193812051285234002332-539
122RHPC15-1.42861391401381382033201456-2
123RLFL83.278712012612012635806528954
124RMDC22-2.058866868166666715186102270-13
125RSDC60-1.988383886083183745479705393-18
126SADBL22-3.157919319318418410060605309-6
127SANIMA93-1.6438365367357359901962024999-6
128SBBLJ5-1.8957210210207207100852486-4
129SBI52-4.560860360556556549756608532-27
130SBL770.84993543603473566185610174823
131SBLPO1019519519519519383000994000
132SCB209-2.08828588668388441681090019818-18
133SDESI35.98851413146914131469561993983
134SEF2-1.03099.559.69.559.6335753500-0.1
135SEOS3-1.991711.8511.8511.8111.85402343400-0.2
136SHINE14-0.967730730730630712851604193-3
137SHL71-1.89392602702592591393160053313-5
138SHPC109-2.34383843883663751372630036753-9
139SIC9-2.85711376137613601360962276701-40
140SICL50-0.9946108711471087109550859204622-11
141SIFC6-4.661233233225226137050600-10
142SIL55-2.559199610159839901085890010880-26
143SKBBL44-1.2146125012581211121948548803943-16
144SKDBL193.053413113513113546001134404
145SLBBL47-4.4418163316651590159281215405026-74
146SLBS8-5.72661376137613171343175510130-54
147SLICL71-4.0541741741710710741709010253-30
148SMFDB27-1.9469113511401080110814221601288-22
149SPDL110135138135136412103030
150SRBL45-1.171925425725125315647406180-3
151SWBBL76-2.28251410142513461370101304007270-32
152TNBL4-1.886820820920820892538444-4
153TRH10029729728829361865021400
154UFL1-1.562518918918918994500500-3
155UIC67-2.9651117113310801080105488009504-33
156UMB43.8235693706693706209203026
157UMHL1902082122062101330706380
158VLBS16-4.4068880880841846744239868-39
159WOMI80-0.9329174017751671169966505703881-16