As of 2018-02-22 15:00:00

  • ADBL 340 (4099) (0)

  • AHPC 196 (4416) (1)

  • AKPL 318 (1253) (-1)

  • ALICL 847 (738) (-7)

  • API 380 (664) (5)

  • ARUN 160 (10) (3)

  • BARUN 187 (330) (-3)

  • BNT 7165 (20) (274)

  • BOKL 375 (14138) (5)

  • BPCL 545 (2575) (0)

  • CBBL 1000 (2005) (-1)

  • CBL 173 (16582) (0)

  • CCBL 203 (166215) (3)

  • CCBLPO 201 (27339) (-4)

  • CHCL 850 (8451) (-4)

  • CHL 171 (33) (0)

  • CIT 3455 (366) (25)

  • CLBSL 816 (180) (16)

  • CZBIL 277 (6751) (0)

  • DBBL 181 (16723) (1)

  • DDBL 829 (2363) (-11)

  • DHPL 136 (633) (-4)

  • EBL 835 (15944) (-6)

  • EDBL 361 (134) (-1)

  • EIC 1600 (166) (0)

  • FMDBL 570 (5068) (-1)

  • FOWAD 3290 (2985) (-11)

  • GBBL 195 (9768) (0)

  • GBIME 321 (21728) (0)

  • GBIMEP 176 (3586) (0)

  • GDBL 239 (884) (1)

  • GFCL 148 (30) (0)

  • GILB 1400 (87) (15)

  • GLICL 907 (6980) (1)

  • GRDBL 185 (60) (-3)

  • GUFL 136 (29) (0)

  • HAMRO 160 (300) (0)

  • HBL 656 (1886) (-9)

  • HDL 1201 (10) (-24)

  • HGI 476 (4353) (-4)

  • HIDCL 163 (15214) (-2)

  • HPPL 352 (2220) (-3)

  • ICFC 205 (600) (0)

  • IGI 950 (130) (-6)

  • JBBL 155 (1723) (-1)

  • JBNL 178 (29251) (-2)

  • JEFL 125 (157) (2)

  • JFL 170 (493) (0)

  • JSLBB 2915 (22) (0)

  • KADBL 222 (10) (3)

  • KBBL 242 (3068) (2)

  • KBL 275 (20447) (4)

  • KEBL 320 (50) (-3)

  • KKHC 136 (379) (-2)

  • KMCDB 1310 (60) (0)

  • KMFL 1490 (419) (0)

  • KNBL 146 (135) (-2)

  • KRBL 128 (801) (1)

  • KSBBL 164 (10102) (1)

  • LBBL 164 (3348) (1)

  • LBL 264 (6386) (-1)

  • LEMF 9.51 (2000) (-0.09)

  • LGIL 570 (5926) (5)

  • LICN 1875 (1182) (-1)

  • LLBS 1217 (652) (-23)

  • LVF1 11.5 (11000) (0)

  • MBL 254 (6818) (0)

  • MDB 300 (2260) (0)

  • MERO 1335 (291) (5)

  • MFIL 142 (1450) (2)

  • MLBBL 1020 (10) (20)

  • MLBL 190 (5376) (0)

  • MLBLPO 120 (33988) (0)

  • MMFDB 2950 (247) (10)

  • MNBBL 427 (8028) (1)

  • MPFL 284 (50) (-5)

  • MSLB 2850 (280) (50)

  • MSMBS 775 (61) (2)

  • NABIL 1090 (8036) (-5)

  • NABILP 853 (3281) (-2)

  • NBB 251 (12678) (3)

  • NBBL 2309 (620) (-92)

  • NBF1 16.6 (10000) (-0.05)

  • NBL 350 (15195) (0)

  • NCCB 316 (11643) (1)

  • NEF 9.8 (26395) (-0.15)

  • NGBBL 643 (2000) (1)

  • NGPL 219 (243) (-4)

  • NHDL 213 (540) (-1)

  • NHPC 110 (17050) (2)

  • NIB 673 (10408) (-2)

  • NIBLPF 9.5 (1963) (0.08)

  • NIBPO 590 (2213) (-1)

  • NIBSF1 11.65 (1000) (0.04)

  • NICA 348 (6636) (1)

  • NICL 1230 (3667) (-24)

  • NIL 580 (1969) (-3)

  • NLBBL 746 (2830) (-12)

  • NLG 984 (220) (-11)

  • NLIC 1762 (10141) (-10)

  • NLICL 1445 (4231) (-8)

  • NLICP 1100 (50000) (0)

  • NMB 462 (8172) (-3)

  • NMBHF1 9.8 (5076) (0)

  • NMBMF 1710 (494) (-16)

  • NMBSF1 12.6 (43800) (-0.14)

  • NMFBS 2170 (512) (-6)

  • NTC 757 (3998) (7)

  • NUBL 1177 (1335) (-13)

  • ODBL 231 (156539) (2)

  • OHL 647 (1107) (-3)

  • PCBL 307 (5461) (1)

  • PFL 165 (3485) (5)

  • PIC 1251 (945) (0)

  • PICL 760 (20) (-6)

  • PLIC 1600 (10302) (-19)

  • PRIN 752 (1020) (-4)

  • PROFL 202 (20) (-4)

  • PRVU 230 (13678) (2)

  • PURBL 203 (676) (3)

  • RBCL 13421 (777) (71)

  • RBCLPO 12959 (1818) (184)

  • RHPC 140 (563) (-1)

  • RLFL 136 (204) (-3)

  • RMDC 650 (493) (-1)

  • RSDC 855 (1466) (-12)

  • SADBL 189 (1741) (2)

  • SANIMA 366 (19317) (2)

  • SBBLJ 204 (873) (-4)

  • SBI 588 (2644) (1)

  • SBL 364 (6841) (6)

  • SCB 980 (4169) (3)

  • SEF 9.6 (21100) (0)

  • SEOS 12.07 (1000) (0)

  • SHINE 291 (306) (1)

  • SHL 260 (2486) (-2)

  • SHPC 392 (2743) (2)

  • SIC 1355 (506) (-1)

  • SICL 1141 (2518) (-19)

  • SIL 880 (1282) (-10)

  • SINDU 147 (276) (1)

  • SKBBL 1205 (1047) (3)

  • SKDBL 136 (1398) (-3)

  • SLBBL 1610 (811) (15)

  • SLICL 887 (1335) (-13)

  • SMFDB 1157 (125) (-8)

  • SPDL 150 (7887) (0)

  • SRBL 257 (4285) (-3)

  • SWBBL 1317 (1370) (4)

  • TNBL 203 (1400) (-3)

  • TRH 306 (1310) (4)

  • UFL 212 (1996) (-3)

  • UIC 1100 (1630) (5)

  • UMHL 211 (3329) (0)

  • UNL 27966 (10) (548)

  • VLBS 861 (257) (1)

  • WOMI 1550 (313) (11)




As of 2018-02-22 15:00:00

#SymbolNo. of Transactions% ChangeOpenHighLowLTPTurnoverQtyPrice Change
1ADBL470341342338340139416040990
2AHPC170.512819219619219685481644161
3AKPL33-0.31353133203133183984071253-1
4ALICL11-1.0539844855843847626365738-7
5API131.33333703803643802459046645
6ARUN11.91081601601601601600103
7BARUN10-1.578918719018718762010330-3
8BNT23.9762702871657028716514193020274
9BOKL651.35143683763683755255200141385
10BPCL200535550535545138120025750
11CBBL26-0.09999931010993100020038602005-1
12CBL4901741751711732881300165820
13CCBL4521.5200205200203335573001662153
14CCBLPO5-1.9512205205201201554130027339-4
15CHCL67-0.468485086084685071901308451-4
16CHL201681711681715574330
17CIT80.72893400345534003455125867036625
18CLBSL9281683281681614825018016
19CZBIL370275282274277186861067510
20DBBL760.55561801841781813047180167231
21DDBL23-1.428684584582882919656002363-11
22DHPL12-2.857113814013613687376633-4
23EBL120-0.71348498498338351335690015944-6
24EDBL7-0.276236236836136149122134-1
25EIC6016051605157316002637401660
26FMDBL40-0.175157058056657028866805068-1
27FOWAD56-0.3332331933293280329098262002985-11
28GBBL240196197194195191196097680
29GBIME10803173243163216978820217280
30GBIMEP1017617617617663113635860
31GDBL120.42022352402352392101268841
32GFCL101481481481484440300
33GILB161.08313751400137514001213128715
34GLICL500.1104924924897907630896069801
35GRDBL3-1.59571851851851851110060-3
36GUFL101361361361363944290
37HAMRO20160160160160480003000
38HBL13-1.353465266365265612372201886-9
39HDL1-1.959212011201120112011201010-24
40HGI33-0.833347549147547621020904353-4
41HIDCL67-1.2121162164162163248640015214-2
42HPPL62-1.12683563583513527850602220-3
43ICFC402052072052051232006000
44IGI3-0.6276937955937950122380130-6
45JBBL29-0.6411551581551552683191723-1
46JBNL81-1.1111177181177178522700029251-2
47JEFL11.626125125125125196251572
48JFL30170170170170838104930
49JSLBB20285829152858291563560220
50KADBL11.369902222222222220103
51KBBL80.833324324324024273739430682
52KBL551.4762712762702755609280204474
53KEBL1-0.92883203203203201600050-3
54KKHC11-1.449313713913613652162379-2
55KMCDB21.9847133613361310131078860600
56KMFL5015001500149014906279344190
57KNBL7-1.351414614814614619752135-2
58KRBL801251281251281015278011
59KSBBL330.61351621651621641648420101021
60LBBL140.613516216816216455271633481
61LBL50-0.377426526826426416952306386-1
62LEMF1-0.93759.519.519.519.51190202000-0.09
63LGIL400.885562580560570337710059265
64LICN8-0.3198185518901855187522131401182-1
65LLBS14-1.85481240124012171217797169652-23
66LVF12011.611.611.511.5126600110000
67MBL370255260253254174016068180
68MDB3030230230030067840022600
69MERO71.954913261356132513353877582915
70MFIL41.428614114214114220460014502
71MLBBL121020102010201020102001020
72MLBL210189191189190102128053760
73MLBLPO301201201201204078560339880
74MMFDB70.3401289529502895295072497724710
75MNBBL460428442422427342108080281
76MPFL1-1.73012842842842841420050-5
77MSLB271.7857278528502781285078292028050
78MSMBS20.258777577577577547275612
79NABIL85-0.4566110011001086109087542108036-5
80NABILP17-0.233986586585085327967603281-2
81NBB431.20972502542462513170400126783
82NBBL11-3.831723532353230923091444210620-92
83NBF11-0.300316.616.616.616.616600010000-0.05
84NBL4603513523453505294940151950
85NCCB490.31753153203113163669990116431
86NEF10-1.50759.99.99.629.826017826395-0.15
87NGBBL560.1558635654634643128941020001
88NGPL20-1.793722022421721953467243-4
89NHDL9-0.4673210214210213115310540-1
90NHPC161.85191081101081101854800170502
91NIB122-0.2963677680670673702719010408-2
92NIBLPF30.84939.49.59.49.51859819630.08
93NIBPO10-0.169259059359059013068702213-1
94NIBSF120.344511.811.811.6511.651172510000.04
95NICA710.2882347354345348230519066361
96NICL15-1.9139125512601212123044601603667-24
97NIL19-0.857657558757558011425601969-3
98NLBBL15-1.583174675974474621248802830-12
99NLG4-1.1055990995984984217810220-11
100NLIC155-0.564317651775176017621792760010141-10
101NLICL41-0.5506146514651445144561509404231-8
102NLICP10110011001100110055000000500000
103NMB39-0.645247047046246238040608172-3
104NMBHF1209.89.89.89.849744.850760
105NMBMF6-1.27461708171117041710843611494-16
106NMBSF18-1.098912.7312.7512.612.655406843800-0.14
107NMFBS13-0.275722192219215021701109810512-6
108NTC190.9333750760748757300157039987
109NUBL12-1.0924118011801177117715731101335-13
110ODBL920.8734231232226231360553001565392
111OHL11-0.46156506556336477104681107-3
112PCBL350.3268305307303307166199054611
113PFL113.12516016516016556380934855
114PIC12-0.4796125113011245125111877609450
115PICL2-0.78337627627607601522020-6
116PLIC169-1.173616201628159016001656240010302-19
117PRIN14-0.52917677677527527721801020-4
118PROFL1-1.9417202202202202404020-4
119PRVU810.87722292312262303124890136782
120PURBL11.52032032032031372286763
121RBCL480.5318134001360013399134211046940077771
122RBCLPO531.440312950130101270512959233360001818184
123RHPC10-0.709214014114014079035563-1
124RLFL11-2.158313713713513627818204-3
125RMDC13-0.1536661665650650323365493-1
126RSDC54-1.038185187585085512554301466-12
127SADBL141.069518719018618932569717412
128SANIMA1000.54953703703603667048690193172
129SBBLJ5-1.9231207207204204179203873-4
130SBI160.1704585590585588155662026441
131SBL531.676358365357364247303068416
132SCB830.3071980984978980408730041693
133SEF909.569.69.569.6202148211000
134SEOS1012.0712.0712.0712.071207010000
135SHINE50.3448290295290291900103061
136SHL10-0.76342622622602606468602486-2
137SHPC290.5128390397390392107458027432
138SIC9-0.07371383138313551355690055506-1
139SICL27-1.6379116011761141114129117402518-19
140SIL19-1.123689089588088011393501282-10
141SINDU70.6849148150145147406382761
142SKBBL130.24961200120711941205125820010473
143SKDBL5-2.15831371371361361906281398-3
144SLBBL110.94041600161015811610130260081115
145SLICL19-1.555690090688588711993601335-13
146SMFDB3-0.68671160116511571157145205125-8
147SPDL200149153149150119624078870
148SRBL28-1.153826126125625711080204285-3
149SWBBL140.15231310133513101317181390013704
150TNBL4-1.45632062062032032847641400-3
151TRH101.324530230730230639900013104
152UFL4-1.39532112152112124276041996-3
153UIC170.45661100111511001100180407016305
154UMHL22021021820921170693333290
155UNL11.99872796627966279662796627966010548
156VLBS70.11638658748608612224192571
157WOMI80.7147154515541545155048513431311